, , ,

Fast Connector SC/UPC

Availability:

600 in stock


Compare

Braodstar Fast Connector SC/UPC

$1.59

600 in stock

Singlemode Pre-Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector SC/UPC

 

Weight 0.142 lbs
Dimensions 2.5 × 0.25 × 0.25 in

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Fast Connector SC/UPC”

There are no reviews yet.