, ,

Adapter SC/APC

Availability:

1450 in stock


Compare

Broadstar Adapter SC/APC

$0.35

1450 in stock

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Single mode Fiber Optic Adapter

Weight 0.1 lbs
Dimensions 1.5 × 1 × 0.5 in

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Adapter SC/APC”

There are no reviews yet.